header foto
AMHC Amersfoort
Meisjes A
MA1 - Nieuwegein MA1
15:50
Uit
MA2 - Maarssen MA2
16:10
Uit
MA3 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MA1
16:00 - V3
Thuis
MA4 - Fletiomare MA2
14:00 - V1
Thuis
MA5 - Leusden MA3
17:15 - V5
Thuis
MA6 - HC Leerdam MA3
18:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - GHBS MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Spitsbergen MB1
12:10 - V2
Thuis
MB3 - Huizen MB3
16:00 - V4
Thuis
MB4 - Weesp MB2
13:45 - V5
Thuis
MB5 - Spandersbs MB4
15:30 - V5
Thuis
MB6 - Baarn MB5
16:40
Uit
MB7 - Maarssen MB5
15:50
Uit
MB8 - Naarden MB10
15:50 - V2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Shinty MC1
12:20
Uit
MC10 - Spandersbs MC9
12:30 - V4
Thuis
MC2 - Lelystad MC1
10:20
Uit
MC3 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MC1
13:15
Uit
MC4 - SCHC MC3
10:40 - V3
Thuis
MC5 - Gooische MC6
12:35
Uit
MC6 - Huizen MC4
12:10 - V1
Thuis
MC7 - Fletiomare MC6
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MC8 - Hoevelaken MC3
10:15
Uit
MC9 - Buitenhout MHC MC3
10:20 - V1
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - IJsseloever MD1
10:20
Uit
MD2 - Gooische MD2
08:40
Uit
MD3 - HC Geldermalsen MD1
09:50
Uit
MD4 - Soest MD6
08:45
Uit
MD5 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MD1
11:30
Uit
MD6 - Rijnvliet MD3
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MD7 - Spitsbergen MD5
10:40 - V4
Thuis
MD8 - H.C. Eemvallei MD8
09:00 - V4
Thuis
MD9 - Woerden MD5
08:45
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Loenen M6E2
11:40 - V7
Thuis
M6E2 - Dorsteti M6E1
08:45
Uit
M6E3 - Laren M6E3
08:45 - V1
Thuis
M6E4 - Fletiomare M6E10
08:30
Uit
M6E6 - Spandersbs M6E4
08:45 - V1
Thuis
M6E7 - Houten M6E6
08:45 - V1
Thuis
M8E1 - MHC Vianen M8E2
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E2 - Naarden M8E4
08:30
Uit
M8E3 - Holestick M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Rijnvliet M8E5
09:00 - V5
Thuis
M8E5 - Maarssen M8E6
10:30 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes F
M3F1 - Phoenix MF1
09:00 - V6
Thuis
M3F2 - Laren MF6
09:45
Uit
M3F3 - MMHC Voordaan MF3
09:00 - V6
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Westerkwartier JA1
14:00 - V2
Thuis
JA2 - Lelystad JA1
15:50
Uit
JA3 - Shinty JA2
14:15 - V3
Thuis
JA4 - SCHC JA7
15:50
Uit
JA5 - HC Geldermalsen JA1
15:50 - V1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Laren JB1
10:15
Uit
JB2 - Soest JB1
12:15 - V3
Thuis
JB3 - Fletiomare JB6
15:30 - V6
Thuis
JB4 - Dorsteti JB2
14:15 - V4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Naarden JC2
10:20 - V2
Thuis
JC2 - Laren JC3
13:50
Uit
JC3 - Houten JC5
13:45 - V6
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Soest JD1
10:00
Uit
JD2 - Naarden JD6
10:15 - V6
Thuis
JD3 - Hilversum JD3
12:00 - V6
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - Houten J6E1
10:20 - V7
Thuis
J6E2 - Soest J6E1
09:00
Uit
J6E3 - Phoenix J6E1
09:00 - V7
Thuis
J8E1 - SCHC J8E3
09:45
Uit
J8E2 - Maarssen J8E5
10:30 - V5
Thuis
J8E3 - Phoenix J8E2
10:20
Uit
Jongens F
J3F1 - Hilversum JF2
09:00 - V6
Thuis
J3F2 - Spitsbergen JF1
09:00
Uit
J3F3 - Baarn JF3
10:20
Uit
Overig
G01 - Ares G2
12:00 - V5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten