header foto
AMHC Amersfoort
Senioren
DJ1
20:00 - 21:30
V4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
20:00 - 21:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olaf Heskes
Opmerkingen
MA2
20:00 - 21:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
San The
Opmerkingen
MA3
19:30 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joram Eijk
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:30 - 20:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Frankhuizen
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:30 - 20:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben van Delden
Opmerkingen
MA6
19:30 - 20:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
MA7
20:30 - 21:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joram Eijk
Opmerkingen
MA8
20:30 - 21:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Frankhuizen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rutger Jansen
Opmerkingen
MB2
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jurriaan Simonis
Opmerkingen
MB3
18:00 - 19:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Frankhuizen
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:30 - 19:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joram Eijk
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 19:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben van Delden
Opmerkingen
MB6
18:30 - 19:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
17:00 - 18:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Rutger Jansen
Opmerkingen
Overig
TrimM
20:00 - 21:30
V6
Trainer(s)
Jurriaan Simonis
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
20:00 - 22:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Teuntje de Boer
Opmerkingen
JA2
19:00 - 20:00
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olaf Heskes
Opmerkingen
JA3
20:30 - 21:30
V5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
JA4
20:30 - 21:30
V5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben van Delden
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
San The
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
San The
Opmerkingen
JC2
17:00 - 18:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ruben van Delden
Opmerkingen
JC3
17:00 - 18:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Frankhuizen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
San The
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:00 - 17:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rutger Jansen
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:00 - 17:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
Overig
Wisselende teams
18:30 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
B3, B4, B5, B6
Wisselende teams
19:30 - 20:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
MA3, MA4, MA5 & MA6
Wisselende teams
20:30 - 21:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
MA7, MA8, JA3 & JA4